www. QRZ.ru

Страница 10 карты сайта QRZ.RU

LU-25-PX AWARD
NECOCHEA, THE BEACH OF THE SOFT SLOPE
OSOS DX GROUP TROPHY
SALTA TURISTICA
SALVADOR IGLESIAS LU1EPQ – AWARD
SOS - SEAS AND OCEANS STATIONS AWARD
SURENO AWARD
AL-FA AWARD (FAROS ARGENTINE - ARGENTINE LIGHTHOUSES)
SALA (SOUTH AMERICAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD)
W-DIG-S5 (WORKED DIG S5 AWARD)
WORKED IPARC S5 MEMBERS AWARD
Священнослужители России
Работал с членами клуба КДР Республики Адыгея (KDR-AD)
BTA (BELGIAN TELEGRAPHY AWARD)
ATHENEAN AWARD
WYUCWK AWARD (WORKED YUCW CLUB MEMBERS)
GREEK ISIANDS AWARD
RAAG AWARD
W-100-SP
J48Y AWARD
DODECANESE AWARD
COLOSSUS AWARD
A4X AWARD
BELGIUM TOWNS AWARD
AUTUMN IN ORADEA AWARD
Юность в огне
THE SEMENIC MOUNTAIN AWARD
Ростовцев И.Н.
О.А.Петрусенко
ГОСПОДИН ВЕЛИКИЙ НОВГОРОД
BELGIAN CASTLE AWARD
BAFARA AWARD
BARTG AFRICA AWARD
BARTG EUROPE AWARD
BARTG NORTH AMERICAN AWARD
BARTG PSK31 AWARD
QCA (BARTG QUARTER CENTURY AWARD)
BARTG SOUTH AMERICAN AWARD
THE CELTIC KNOT AWARD
АЛЫЕ ПАРУСА
EUCW NOVICE AWARD
ALPHABET SOUP AWARD
ALPHABETICAL ORDER AWARD
AMBIGRAM AWARD
ASIAN COUNTRY CAPITAL AWARD
BRITISH COMMONWEALTH AWARD
DOUBLE DIGIT AWARD
DOUBLE PREFIX AWARD
EUROPEAN COUNTRY CAPITAL AWARD
GEMINI AWARD
HIGHER EDUCATION SERIES I: ELEMENTARY AND HIGH SCHOOL AMATEUR RADIO CLUBS
HIGHER EDUCATION SERIES II: COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY AMATEUR RADIO CLUBS
NORTH AMERICAN TELEPHONE AREA CODES AWARD
OAS MEMBER STATES
PALINDROME AWARD
SAME NAME AWARD
SEQUENTIAL CALL SIGNS AWARD
SILICON VALLEY AWARD
SOUTH AMERICAN COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
SUMMER OLYMPIC CITIES AWARD
TWIN CITIES AWARD
U.S. STATE CAPITALS AWARD
ZIP CODE POKER AWARD
THE YL AWARDS
AFRICAN COUNTRY CAPITAL AWARD
OCEANIC COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
DOMSTAD AWARD
NORTH AMERICAN COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
WINTER OLYMPIC CITIES AWARD
U.S. PRESIDENTS' LAST NAMES AWARD
WAHUC (WORKED ALL HUNGARIAN COUNTIES)
NEW BUDAPEST AWARD
HA-YL AWARD
PANNONIA AWARD
UDXPF
CIVITAS FIDELISSIMA AWARD
HA-DD (DD (DUNAKANYAR DIPLOMA) (DANUBIAN BEND AWARD)
84-NET AWARD
AKA (ALL KOREAN AWARD)
ALL GYEONGNAM DISTRICT AWARD
AIA (ALL INCHON AWARD)
AK (ALL KOREA SSTV AWARD)
AYA (ALL YEAR AWARD)
AMSAT AWARD
APA (ALL PROVINCE AWARD)
DMZ – DLEMILITARIZED ZONE AWARD
FRIENDSHIP AWARD
GEUMSAN AWARD
GEUMSAN AWARD II
THE GOOD NEWS AWARD (THE GIPPOON SOSHIK AWARD)
World Radio Day
GYEONGNAM AWARD
HAPPY NEW YEAR SSTV AWARD
HL9 AWARD
HLA ( HL AWARD)
IA (INCHON AWARD)
KDN (KOREA DISTRICT NUMBER AWARD)
KOREA DA RAM JUI NET ALL BAND AWARD
KOREA DA RAM JUI NET MEMBER AWARD
KIA (KOREA INSAM AWARD)
KOREA SSTV AWARD
KTAHC (INTRODUCE KARL'S MEMBER AWARD)
LAST LETTER GYEONGNAM AWARD
MCOAA (MORSE CODE OPERATING ACTIVE AWARD)
PUYO MEMORIAL AWARD
PYONGTAEK HANKWANG AWARD
SEOUL AWARD
SPARKS AWARD
SEA (SPECIAL EVENT AWARD)
SUWON AWARD
WAKA (WORKED ALL KOREA AWARD)
YL-OP (YL OPERATOR AWARD)
SPELLED YAMAGUCHI AWARD
KCJA (KEYMEN'S CENTURY OF JAPAN AWARD)
СЕРТИФИКАТ V ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА ПО СКОРОСТНОЙ РАДИОТЕЛЕГРАФИИ
КАЛИНИНГРАД - КЕНИГСБЕРГ - 750 ЛЕТ
Районы Новгородской области
ЕЛЕНА СТЕМПКОВСКАЯ
VANUATU AMATEUR RADIO SOCIETY AWARD (YJ8)
CDXA (CASSINO DX AWARD)
IOSA (ISLANDS OF SCOTLAND AWARD)
BSIT (BLACK SEA ISLANDS TROPHY)
СЕВЕРОДВИНСК - ГОРОД КОРАБЕЛОВ
W-UR-FF
Курск 980 лет
BEPA - БЕЛЬГИЙСКАЯ СЕРИЯ PSK ДИПЛОМОВ
СЫКТЫВКАР
RIIA (RUSSIAN INTERNAL ISLANDS AWARD)
RBA (RUSSIAN BALTICA AWARD)
RLHA (RUSSIAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD)
DIPLOMA DEPARTMENT OF RHONE-VILLE DE LYON
ВИТЯЗЬ - 1
RFFA (RUSSIAN FLORA – FAUNA AWARD)
RMA (RUSSIAN MOUNTAIN AWARD)
AMBER COAST (ЯНТАРНЫЙ БЕРЕГ)
WOSA AWARD
BENELUX AWARD
GARDEN CITY AWARD - Индия
Шурави
WORKED REPUBLIC OF INDIA AWARD
90 лет ДОСААФ Беларуси
5 BAND WORKED ALL CP (5BWACP)
WACP (WORKED ALL CP)
CAPITAIN OF THE BLACK SEA TROPHY - COTBS
WAO
80 LAT PZK - AWARD
Защитник Отечества (Defender of the Fatherland)
POLAND 136 KHZ AWARD
YL BOBRUISK
100% QSL AWARD