www. QRZ.ru

Страница 11 карты сайта QRZ.RU

HIGHER EDUCATION SERIES II: COLLEGE AND UNIVERSITY AMATEUR RADIO CLUBS
NORTH AMERICAN TELEPHONE AREA CODES AWARD
OAS MEMBER STATES
PALINDROME AWARD
Latvia-100
SEQUENTIAL CALL SIGNS AWARD
SILICON VALLEY AWARD
SOUTH AMERICAN COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
SUMMER OLYMPIC CITIES AWARD
TWIN CITIES AWARD
U.S. STATE CAPITALS AWARD
ZIP CODE POKER AWARD
THE YL AWARDS
AFRICAN COUNTRY CAPITAL AWARD
OCEANIC COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
DOMSTAD AWARD
NORTH AMERICAN COUNTRY CAPITALS AWARD
WINTER OLYMPIC CITIES AWARD
U.S. PRESIDENTS' LAST NAMES AWARD
WAHUC (WORKED ALL HUNGARIAN COUNTIES)
NEW BUDAPEST AWARD
HA-YL AWARD
PANNONIA AWARD
UDXPF
CIVITAS FIDELISSIMA AWARD
HA-DD (DD (DUNAKANYAR DIPLOMA) (DANUBIAN BEND AWARD)
84-NET AWARD
AKA (ALL KOREAN AWARD)
ALL GYEONGNAM DISTRICT AWARD
AIA (ALL INCHON AWARD)
AK (ALL KOREA SSTV AWARD)
AYA (ALL YEAR AWARD)
AMSAT AWARD
APA (ALL PROVINCE AWARD)
DMZ – DLEMILITARIZED ZONE AWARD
FRIENDSHIP AWARD
GEUMSAN AWARD
GEUMSAN AWARD II
THE GOOD NEWS AWARD (THE GIPPOON SOSHIK AWARD)
World Radio Day
GYEONGNAM AWARD
HAPPY NEW YEAR SSTV AWARD
HL9 AWARD
HLA ( HL AWARD)
IA (INCHON AWARD)
KDN (KOREA DISTRICT NUMBER AWARD)
KOREA DA RAM JUI NET ALL BAND AWARD
KOREA DA RAM JUI NET MEMBER AWARD
KIA (KOREA INSAM AWARD)
KOREA SSTV AWARD
KTAHC (INTRODUCE KARL'S MEMBER AWARD)
LAST LETTER GYEONGNAM AWARD
MCOAA (MORSE CODE OPERATING ACTIVE AWARD)
PUYO MEMORIAL AWARD
PYONGTAEK HANKWANG AWARD
SEOUL AWARD
SPARKS AWARD
SEA (SPECIAL EVENT AWARD)
SUWON AWARD
WAKA (WORKED ALL KOREA AWARD)
YL-OP (YL OPERATOR AWARD)
SPELLED YAMAGUCHI AWARD
KCJA (KEYMEN'S CENTURY OF JAPAN AWARD)
СЕРТИФИКАТ V ЧЕМПИОНАТА МИРА ПО СКОРОСТНОЙ РАДИОТЕЛЕГРАФИИ
КАЛИНИНГРАД - КЕНИГСБЕРГ - 750 ЛЕТ
Районы Новгородской области
ЕЛЕНА СТЕМПКОВСКАЯ
VANUATU AMATEUR RADIO SOCIETY AWARD (YJ8)
CDXA (CASSINO DX AWARD)
IOSA (ISLANDS OF SCOTLAND AWARD)
BSIT (BLACK SEA ISLANDS TROPHY)
СЕВЕРОДВИНСК - ГОРОД КОРАБЕЛОВ
W-UR-FF
Курск 980 лет
BEPA - БЕЛЬГИЙСКАЯ СЕРИЯ PSK ДИПЛОМОВ
СЫКТЫВКАР
RIIA (RUSSIAN INTERNAL ISLANDS AWARD)
RBA (RUSSIAN BALTICA AWARD)
RLHA (RUSSIAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD)
DIPLOMA DEPARTMENT OF RHONE-VILLE DE LYON
ВИТЯЗЬ - 1
RFFA (RUSSIAN FLORA – FAUNA AWARD)
RMA (RUSSIAN MOUNTAIN AWARD)
AMBER COAST (ЯНТАРНЫЙ БЕРЕГ)
WOSA AWARD
BENELUX AWARD
GARDEN CITY AWARD - Индия
Шурави
WORKED REPUBLIC OF INDIA AWARD
90 лет ДОСААФ Беларуси
5 BAND WORKED ALL CP (5BWACP)
WACP (WORKED ALL CP)
CAPITAIN OF THE BLACK SEA TROPHY - COTBS
WAO
80 LAT PZK - AWARD
Защитник Отечества (Defender of the Fatherland)
POLAND 136 KHZ AWARD
YL BOBRUISK
100% QSL AWARD
WAMA (WORKED ALL MAYAN AREAS)
ALEXANDER THE GREAT AWARD
THE KENYAN AWARD
"1. April-AWARD"
23 февраля (23th of February)
КОСМОНАВТ ЮРИЙ УСАЧЕВ
ВЫМПЕЛ "ARKTIKA-V"
МЕДАЛЬ К ДИПЛОМУ "RAA"
ARCK
PX - 0 - A
ROMANIA
КАРТОЧНЫЙ ДОМИК
ЗВЕЗДНЫЙ ПАТРУЛЬ
Позывной "Стая"
JULES VERNE AWARD (AROUND THE WORLD IN EIGHTY DAYS)
JAM (JARL AWARD MASTER)
VK9 AWARD
Города-герои (Смоленский областной совет РОСТО ДОСААФ)
MSSTVS DIGITAL DIPLOMA
DLMA (MAGINOT LINE OF ALSACE DIPLOMA)
ЗЕМЛЯ КОСТРОМСКАЯ
Диплом орловских писателей
ОРЁЛ - ГОРОД ПЕРВОГО САЛЮТА
ЛИПЕЦК - ГОРОД МЕТАЛЛУРГОВ
"Ту-95МС Русский медведь"
25 лет СРР
Полярная авиация
Ан-2 Труженик неба
Крылатый радист
JOHN PAUL II - THE PEACE EXPEDITIONER AWARD
BULGARIAN FLORA FAUNA AWARD (LZFFA)
ALPHABET SANDWICH CALL LETTER AWARD
ANIMAL WAC
6 X 6 AWARD
5 BAND AJD AWARD
PLOVDIV
WASP (WORKED ALL SCOTTISH PREFIXES AWARD)
ЧИНГИЗ-ХАН (CHINGGIS KHAGAN )
38 лет полёта Союз-33
К 100-летию со дня рождения Полного Кавалера Ордена Славы Прохорова П.А.
PRINCIPALITY OF MONACO AWARD
3A-CW AWARD
WORKED ALL SMALL EUROPEAN COUNTRIES
HEC (HEARD EUROPEAN COUNTRIES)
LCC (LISTENERS CENTURY CLUB)
PAMC (PA MILLE CLUB)
NOVIOMAGUM CERTIFICATE
PA6HQ AWARD
CANTONS OF BELGIUM AWARD
WORKED ALL PROVINCES
CITY OF THE PLAYING CARDS AWARD