www. QRZ.ru

Страница 12 карты сайта QRZ.RU

OLD TIMERS CLUB AWARD
SLOVAKIA DISTRICTS AWARD
Тамбовщина 1 степени
Вечерний Тамбов
Юнармия
Остров Кемеровский
Они были первыми
Тамбовский колхозник
Горьковчане - фронту
Ростов Великий 1155 лет
КВВКУС
Волгоградская область - 1-й степени
Волгоградская область - 2-й степени
Волгоградcкая область - 3-й степени
Золотое кольцо России - Кострома
Волгоградская область
Золотое кольцо России - Суздаль
Золотое кольцо России - Владимир
Золотое кольцо России - Иваново
Золотое кольцо России - Сергиев Посад
Золотое кольцо России - Переславль-Залесский
Победа-72
Золотое кольцо России - Ростов Великий
"Стая..." 4 степени
"Стая..." 3 степени
"Стая..." 2 степени
"Стая..." 1 степени
Экосфера
Левый берег
Маршал Гречко
По волнам нашей памяти
Астраханскому радиоклубу – 70 лет
Перамога-72
Ярославль - столица Золотого кольца России
AGB-PERAMOHA-2017 Activity Days
Золотое кольцо России - 50 лет
WIA DXCC AWARD
HAVKCA (HEARD ALL VK CALL AREAS AWARD)
WIA GRID SQUARE AWARD
ANTARCTIC AWARD
ACA (AUSTRIAN CITIES AWARD)
WDRA (WORKED DANUBE RIVER AWARD)
1200 JAHRE ERZBISTUM SALZBURG (1200 YEARS ARCHBISHOPRIC SALZBURG)
WIEN DIPLOM (VIENNA AWARD)
WPX 15 (WORKED PREFIX ZONE 15 AWARD)
IPA-RC-OE AWARD
RDA (RUSSIAN DISTRICT AWARD)
KUWAIT NATIONAL DAY AND LIBERATION AWARD
A.R.R.A.M. DIPLOMA
DIPLOME DE LA MARTINIQUE
7 мая - день радио
NOA (NIGERIAN OCTOBER AWARD)
5NDX (OUTSTANDING NIGERIA DX AWARD
WNS (WORKED ALL NIGERIAN STATES AWARD)
WNZ (WORKED ALL NIGERIAN ZONES AWARD)
THE FORTINES DEL CHACO AWARD
OA1 (ZONA UNO AWARD)
TZOA (TODAS LAS ZONAS OA)
DRB (DIPLOMA REPUBLICAS BOLIVARIANAS)
PUERTO RICO ISLANDS AWARD
RCP (RADIO CLUB PERUANO)
OACW (OA EN TELEGRAFIA AWARD)
MAR DE GRAU (PERUVIAN SEA COAST AWARD)
100 OA (CIEN OA’S AWARD)
CCOA (CONFRATERNIDAD AMERICA AWARD)
4OA4 (CUATRO OA CUATRO)
CIUDAD DE LIMA CERTIFICATE
CIUDAD DE PIURA CERTIFICATE
SAN MARINO CASTLES AWARD
LION CITY AWARD
THE 4 FROM 44 AWARD
WAOY (WORKED ALL OY AWARD)
4S7 DX AWARD
SP GREAT CITIES AWARD (ПОЛЬСКИЕ БОЛЬШИЕ ГОРОДА)
ESPANA AWARD
100 EA CW AWARD
TPEA (TRABAJADAS PROVINCIAS EA - WORKED EA PROVINCES)
CIA (COMUNICACION IBEROAMERICANA AWARD)
DME (DIPLOMA MUNICIPIOS ESPANOLES - SPANISH TOWNS AWARD)
EA DX 100 AWARD
5B-EADX-100
5-BAND-TPEA
BARCELONA IPARC AWARD
C-100-P (CERTIFICADO 100 PAISES AWARD)
EA-WPX-100 AWARD
THE EUROPE UNION AWARD
КОСМИЧЕСКАЯ ЛЕГЕНДА
AZORES COUNTIES AWARD
DDIA (DIPLOMA DAS ILHAS AZOREANAS) (AZOREAN ISLANDS DIPLOMA)
TORINO DIPLOMA
WORKED WARC BANDS "CITTA DI CARPI" AWARD
DU-PX AWARD
WORKED ALL WALES QRP AWARD
WORKED ALL WALES MILLIWATT AWARD
SAINT DAVID'S DAY AWARD
VALE OF GLAMORGAN AWARD
YU-OTC AWARD
UZICKA REPUBLICA AWARD
SCA (SUBOTICA CLUB AWARD)
AMERICA AWARD - Мексика
AMBI AWARD
5BWAP (5 BAND WAP)
WORKED G-QRP CLUB AWARD
QRP COUNTRIES AWARD
TWO-WAY QRP AWARD
QRP MASTER AWARD
BELGIAN MILL AWARD
W-DIG-OE (WORKED DIG OE MEMBERS)
SLOVENSKO DIPLOM
W-DIG-HB (WORKED DIG MEMBERS IN SWITZERLAND)
PIEPER AWARD
WFM (WORK FRIBOURG MONTHLY AWARD)
MATTERHORN AWARD
OLD LUCERNE AWARD
WORKED ALL NORDIC CW AWARD
SVERIGE AWARD
WASA AWARD
THE PRIZE (НОБЕЛЕВСКАЯ ПРЕМИЯ)
THE BULL AWARD
WORKED ALL ZONE 14 COUNTRIES AWARD
WGA21 (WORKED GOTLAND AWARD)
WORKED ITU ZONES 17/18 AWARD
REAL ELECTRON TUBES LOVER (НАСТОЯЩИЙ ЛЮБИТЕЛЬ ЭЛЕКТРОННЫХ ЛАМП)
W-DIG-R (РАБОТАЛ С ЧЛЕНАМИ DIG РОССИИ)
75 JAHRE STADT HEIDENREICHSTEIN DIPLOM
25 лет Независимости Республики Казахстан
ВИТЯЗЬ – 2
ВИТЯЗЬ – 3
EMFA (European MF Award)
EHFA (European HF Award)
EVUA (European VHF-UHF Award)
ESEA (European SHF-EHF Award)
LJUBLJANA AWARD
SLOVENIJA DIPLOMA
ON THE SUNNY SIDE OF THE ALPS AWARD
S5 DIG AWARD
ITPA - ИТАЛЬЯНСКАЯ СЕРИЯ PSK ДИПЛОМОВ
PANAMA PREFIXES AWARD
PANAMA PROVINCES AWARD
DIPLOMA CIUDAD DE AGUADULCE
BALTIC WAY AWARD
LITHUANIAN PREFIXES AWARD
6 LY PREFIXES ON 5 BANDS AWARD
BIRZAI RC AWARD
EZERU KRASTAS AWARD
KAUNAS
LITHUANIAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
LITHUANIANS IN THE WORLD AWARD
LY TROPHY
LITHUANIANS ABROAD AWARD