www. QRZ.ru

Страница 13 карты сайта QRZ.RU

PANAMA PREFIXES AWARD
PANAMA PROVINCES AWARD
DIPLOMA CIUDAD DE AGUADULCE
BALTIC WAY AWARD
LITHUANIAN PREFIXES AWARD
6 LY PREFIXES ON 5 BANDS AWARD
BIRZAI RC AWARD
EZERU KRASTAS AWARD
KAUNAS
LITHUANIAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
LITHUANIANS IN THE WORLD AWARD
LY TROPHY
LITHUANIANS ABROAD AWARD
LY2ZZ PENNANT
SAULE AWARD
SAULIAI AWARD
SIAULIU KRASTAS AWARD
VARPAS R.C. AWARD
VASARIO - 16 AWARD
VILNIUS AWARD
VYTIS AWARD
ПРЕФИКСЫ РОССИИ
WAL AWARD
W-LDXG-M (WORKED LITHUANIAN DX GROUP MEMBERS AWARD)
FILIPINAS AWARD
САРОВ
OREL DISTRICTS AWARD (РАБОТАЛ С РАЙОНАМИ ОРЛОВСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ)
DIPLOMA PALIO DI FERRARA
TMA (TEN METERS AWARD)
E.W.W.A. (EUROPEAN WORLD WIDE AWARD)
CEA (COUNCIL OF EUROPE AWARD)
Стальные магистрали
ОРЛЁНОК
ДФО
W-EC-PX-A
РОССИЯ
RAEM
65 ЛЕТ КУРГАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
ВЕЛИКАЯ МИССИЯ АПОСТОЛА ПАВЛА
MIA (THE MEDITERRANEAN ISLANDS AWARD)
RAMA (RUSSIAN AIRCRAFT MOBILE AWARD)
VALVA AWARD
ЕВРОПА-АЗИЯ
СЕВЕРОМОРСК
ТОРЖКУ – 1000 ЛЕТ
КОСТРОМА
SOFIA
TALL SHIPS AWARD
HI-HI AWARD
WA-UA1
BUCURESTI
WANLO (WORKED ALL NORWEGIAN LOCATORS)
100 LA AWARD
KARMOY ISLAND AWARD
WANCA (WORKED ALL NORWEGIAN COMMUNES AWARD)
WALA (WORKED ALL LA AWARD)
MARKO POLO AWARD
BELGIAN POST CODE AWARD
CIRA (CROATIAN IOTA REFERENCE AWARD)
CPA (CROATIAN POLICE AWARD)
THE POPE JOHN PAUL II IN CROATIA AWARD
WORKED 9A PREFIXES AWARD
B.I.T. (BOB, IVO, TOM AWARD)
CIHGA (CROATIAN IOTA HUNTERS GROUP AWARD)
НОВОТРОИЦКАЯ СТАЛЬ
CENTRAL ASIAN DX AWARD
WORK TAJIKISTAN AWARD
W-QRP-DXCC AWARD
W 2-WAY QRP DXCC AWARD
W 9A – QRP MEMBERS AWARD
W QRP 6 CONTINENTS AWARD
W QRP ZONES AWARD
W CW QRP STATION AWARD
W QRP CW WPX AWARD
W 2-WAY QRP WPX AWARD
DIPLOMA ZAGREB
IOCA (ISLANDS OF CROATIA AWARD)
CLHA (CROATIAN LIGHTHOUSE AWARD)
WORKED 9A SSTV-RTTY-PSK AWARD
CIA (CROATIAN ISLANDS AWARD)
ОДЕССА
ПРЕПОДОБНИ ТЕОДОСИЙ ТЪРНОВСКИ
WORKED ALL BV4 AWARD
TARC AWARD
ALL TAIWAN AWARD
WORKED TARC AWARD
KAOHSIUNG DX ARC AWARD
COSMOS AWARD
VALEUREUX LIEGEOIS
Святой благоверный Великий князь Александр Невский
EUROPEAN COMMUNITY AWARD - сертификат, Бельгия
WABP (WORKED ALL BELGIAN PROVINCES)
HERCULE POIROT AWARD
MCL-AWARD
ТИХОРЕЦК
BUCKEYE BELLE CERTIFICATE
CONNECTICUT COUNTIES AWARD
CONNECTICUT DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
COPPER COUNTRY AWARD
DIAMOND STATE AWARD
DO-AZ AWARD (ARIZONA)
DUMMY AWARD
EL PASO AWARD
ELSER-MATHES CUP
GARDEN STATE AMATEUR RADIO ASSOCIATION AWARD
GRANDE RONDE VALLEY AWARD
JARS AWARD
KDXA BUFFALO AWARD
KENTUCKY COLONEL A.R.C. AWARD
GERALDS of BELARUS 40
LOGGERS CERTIFICATE
MINNESOTA - ST. LOUIS COUNTY AWARD
MINOW NET CERTIFICATE
MISSISSIPPI VALLEY AWARD
WARM (WORK ALBANY RADIO MEMBERS)
WORKED ALL ARKANSAS AWARD
WORKED ALL BENTON FRIENDSHIP AWARD
WORKED ALL BOWIE
WORKED ALL CALIFORNIA COUNTIES CERTIFICATE
WORKED ALL CLUB STATIONS - USA
WORKED ALL DAYTON AWARD
WORKED ALL DELAWARE AWARD
WORKED ALL FLORIDA AWARD
WORKED CHENANGO COUNTY
WORKED FRANKFORD RADIO CLUB
WORKED NEW HAMPSHIRE AWARD
AFAR NET AWARD
WORKED ALL GEORGIA AWARD
OE-100 (WORKED 100 OE-STATIONS)
WIENER NEUSTADT DIPLOMA
AGDX - COUNTRIES AWARD OF ARBEITSGEMEINSCHAFT DX (SWL AWARD)
AGDX VHF AWARD (SWL AWARD)
UKW 1000 (WORKED 1000 VHF/UHF/SHF STATIONS WITHIN ONE YEAR)
UKW50 (WORKED 50 LOCATOR-SQUARES)
WAOE HF (WORKED ALL AUSTRIA)
WAOE-VHF (WORKED ALL AUSTRIA VHF)
GMS MASTER OPERATOR AWARD
GREAT LAKES AWARD
METRO DX CLUB GOLD CERTIFICATE
NCDXC CALIFORNIA AWARD
WORKED ALL NEW JERSEY COUNTIES
THE NJDXA AWARD
WORKED ALL COUNTIES NEW YORK STATE
WORKED ALL NORTH DAKOTA COUNTIES AWARD
NORTHERN ILLINOIS DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
NORTHERN OHIO DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
OHIO COUNTY AWARD
PENNSYLVANIA "67" AWARD
PILGRIM AMATEUR WIRELESS ASSOCIATION AWARD
EARS PRESIDENTIAL AWARD