www. QRZ.ru

Страница 14 карты сайта QRZ.RU

WAOE-VHF (WORKED ALL AUSTRIA VHF)
GMS MASTER OPERATOR AWARD
GREAT LAKES AWARD
METRO DX CLUB GOLD CERTIFICATE
NCDXC CALIFORNIA AWARD
WORKED ALL NEW JERSEY COUNTIES
THE NJDXA AWARD
WORKED ALL COUNTIES NEW YORK STATE
WORKED ALL NORTH DAKOTA COUNTIES AWARD
NORTHERN ILLINOIS DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
NORTHERN OHIO DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
AGB-Vitebsk-2017 Activity Days
OHIO COUNTY AWARD
PENNSYLVANIA "67" AWARD
PILGRIM AMATEUR WIRELESS ASSOCIATION AWARD
EARS PRESIDENTIAL AWARD
PULASKI COUNTY AWARD
REDWOOD EMPIRE AWARD
ZONE 4 AWARD
ST. LOUIS AWARD
CHRISTIAN DOPPLER AWARD
GRAZ-PLAUBUTSCH DIPLOMA
TAD (TEN AMERICAN DISTRICTS AWARD)
75 лет Сталинградской битве
SCARA AWARD
SJC (SOUTH JERSEY COUNTIES AWARD)
WESTERN KENTUCKY DX AWARD
WESTERN NY DX ASSOCIATION AWARD
WHITE ROSE AWARD
WORKED ALL WISCONSIN COUNTIES AWARD
NARC AWARD
WORKED ALL PENNSYLVANIA COUNTIES AWARD
KDR-AGB-friendship-2016
WORKED ALL MINNESOTA AWARD
WOOL CITY AWARD
WXBAS
ПОРОНАЙ
ZELZAATSE AWARD
NOORDERKEMPEN AWARD
WESTERN HAINAUT AWARD
WOODLAND AWARD
OR0TT AND OR0OST AWARD
75 ЛЕТ ОДЕССКОМУ ОТДЕЛЕНИЮ ЛРУ
HAM-TEN AWARD
HAM-TEN BIRTHDAY AWARD
CLOWN DOCTORS - AWARD
LICHT INS DUNKEL
MERRY CHRISTMAS AWARD
OE4-DIPLOM
АСТАНА
CJC (CAPTAIN JAMES COOK AWARD)
ENZART
IARU REGION III OPERATING AWARD
W8W/H8W (WORKED 8 WELS/HEARD 8 WELS)
LY1000 - MILLENNIUM OF LITHUANIA
GERMANY AWARD
БАШКОРТОСТАН
HI AWARD
SARDINIA AWARD
ADRAD JUBILEE AWARD
EUROPEAN COMMUNITY AWARD - диплом, Люксембург
F.I.R.A.C. AWARD
LX-SOTA AWARD
VHF-50 CERTIFICATE VHF-50
AMSTERDAM DX CERTIFICATE
ARNHEM AWARD
BARONIE DX GROUP AWARD
BENELUX QRP CLUB AWARD
DIVISIONAL CERTIFICATE
LOCATOR-CERTIFICATE
WAC (WORKED ALL CONTINENTS) - Голландия/V.R.Z.A.
W.P.F.X. (WORKED VHF PREFIXES CERTIFICATE)
APEN AWARD
TEGETTHOFF-DIPLOM
VHF TEGETTHOFF-DILPOM
ALL BORNEO AWARD
ALL MALAYSIA AWARD
CELEBRITY AWARD
CW AND DIGITAL AWARD
KINABALU AWARD
ALL MALTA AWARD
MEDITERRANEAN AWARD
WORKED ALL GOZO AWARD
PEARL OF THE ORIENT SEAS DX AWARD
MDXG AWARD
HART VAN BRABANT AWARD
DSW - PADDEL (PADDLE)
DSW KNOTENBRETT AWARD
DIPLOMA 100 YEARS AUTOMOTIVE MANUFACTURE WEST SAXONIA
TOTA (TOBICHI ON THE AIR)
DUTCH LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
6Z6 DIPLOMA
EINDHOVEN CERTIFICATE
FLEVOLAND CERTIFICATE
FRIESE ELF STEDEN AWARD
THE DUTCH POLICE REGION AWARD
FALUN COPPER COIN AWARD
CQ SK AWARD
CAROLUS REX DIPLOMA
ARCHIPELAGO OF KARLSKRONA AWARD
CW FRONTERA MEXICO - USA
BIA (BAIKAL ISLANDS AWARD)
WORKED ALL MAINE AWARD
WORKED ALL OKLAHOMA CERTIFICATE
DIPLOM BRUNTAL
HBR DISTRICT AWARD
LESSING AWARD
SAXONY AWARD
ГОРОД НА КЛЯЗЬМЕ
UN-DU AWARD
100 CT AWARD
CASCAIS COUNTY AWARD
CTDX100 DIPLOMA
VASCO DA GAMA DIPLOMA
BARTOLOMEU DIAS AWARD
LISBON CITY AWARD
PEDRO ALVARES CABRAL AWARD
ARSUL CW AWARD
BETTER WORLD AWARD
DCFP (DIPLOMA DOS CASTELOS E FORTALEZAS DE PORTUGAL) (CASTLES AND FORTRESSES OF PORTUGAL DIPLOMA)
GPDXA (PORTUGUESE GROUP DX AWARD)
DIP (DIPLOMA DAS ILHAS PORTUGUESAS) (PORTUGESE ISLAND AWARD)
PORTUGESE ISLANDS PLAQUE
PORTUGESE LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
TECHNICAL DIPLOMA OF A.R.A.S.
WPEACE AWARD
IARU REGION 1 AWARD
LINCOLNSHIRE AWARD
THE ANCIENT CITIES AWARD
EPCDL - ГЕРМАНСКАЯ СЕРИЯ PSK ДИПЛОМОВ
OK DX FOUNDATION NINE BAND TROPHY
BUCURESTI JUBILIAR
DTC (DIPLOME TELEGRAPHIE CLASS C)
FCW 500
D-PX-F (DIPLOME DES PREFIXES FRANCAIS)
D.T.A. (DIPLOME DES TERRES AUSTRALES) (ДИПЛОМ ЮЖНЫХ ЗЕМЕЛЬ)
DIPLOME DES YL DE FRANCE
CENTURY UFT
LE DIPLOME CHARENTE-MARITIME
CITY OF LONS-LE-SAUNIER TELEGRAPHY AWARD
CASTLE AWARD OF REF DEPT. 83
PSK31 WORKED ALL CANADA
PSK31 WORKED ALL PROVINCES
PSK31 WORKED HERITAGE AMATEUR RADIO CLUB AND THREE MEMBERS
31 ON 31
THE KERKENNAH AWARD
TXCC (TEXAS CENTURY CLUB AWARD)
DIPLOME DE CORSE
WZ / SWL (WORKED ZONES SWL)
TV – FV AWARD