www. QRZ.ru

Страница 15 карты сайта QRZ.RU

DGM (DIPLOMA GUGLIELMO MARCONI)
DIPLOMA LIGURIA
G.I.R.F. (GRUPPO ITALIANO RADIOAMATORI FERROVIERI)
MILANO CITY AWARD
DIPLOMA PALIO DEI TERZIERI
ХАРЬКОВ-АВИА
THE WORLD OF QRP TROPHY
TA ZONE AWARD
THE FATHERS OF RADIO
AMA (AEROMOBIL AWARD)
EURO 2004 DIPLOMA
CITTA DEL CAMPIONISSIMI DIPLOMA
D.L.I. (DIPLOMA DEI LAGHI ITALIANI) (ITALIAN LAKES DIPLOMA)
W.A.E.Z.S. (WORKED ALL EUROPEAN ZONES SATELLITE)
W.A.I.P. (WORKED ALL ITALIAN PROVINCES)
MALTAWARD
W.A.I.S. (WORKED ALL ITALIAN SQUARES)
W.A.I.C.S. (WORKED ALL ITALIAN CLUB STATIONS)
I.L.I.A. (ITALIAN LAKE ISLANDS AWARD)
I.N.O.R.C. (ITALIAN NAVY OLD RHYTHMERS CLUB AWARD)
W.A.L.P. (WORKED ALL LATIUM PROVINCES)
W.A.N. (WORKED ALL NOBEL)
W.A.S. (WORKED ALL SAT)
I.I.A. (ITALIAN ISLANDS AWARD)
ITALIAN PARKS AWARD
DIPLOMA JN63
E.U.R.A. (EUROPEAN UNION REGIONS AWARD)
E.C.D.A. (EUROPEAN COUNTRIES DX AWARD)
VARESE - PROVINCE OF SEVEN LAKES AWARD
VENICE ISLANDS FOR UNICEF AWARD
CITTA DI TRAPANI DIPLOMA
DIPLOMA DELLA PROVINCIA DI CASERTA (CASERTA'S PROVINCE AWARD)
MARCO POLO DX AWARD
TARGA CITTA DI TERNI
TIGULLIO TORRE MARCONI AWARD
DIPLOMA ETNA VICENZO BELLINI
FRANCESCO DURANTE AWARD
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA AWARD
DIPLOMA FORMULA UNO (FORMULA ONE AWARD) (WORKED ALL GRAND PRIX DIPLOMA)
I4HJ MEMORIAL
А.Н.ТУПОЛЕВ
Hoorn Award
Ijsselmeer Polders Certificate
Kampen-Steur Award
Kanaalstreek R27 Award
Lithoyen Award
MARAC Award
MARAC Trophy
Middle Limburg Prefix Award
RZ4PXO – аэродром Азнакаево
RCK Award
Regio 17 Award
Regio 28 Award
Regio 36 Award
Rotterdam Award
Sliedrecht Dredging Award
Regio 43 Award
Mollebonen Certificate
Nafras 75 Award
NAFRAS Award
Nafras Metal Dish
Nafras Suffix Award
Nafras Trophy
Nafras YL Award
Владикавказ
ПАРТИЗАНЫ 60 ЛЕТ ОСВОБОЖДЕНИЯ БЕЛАРУСИ
3 ИЮЛЯ 60 ЛЕТ ОСВОБОЖДЕНИЯ БЕЛАРУСИ
ОПЕРАЦИЯ "БАГРАТИОН"
10 METER CW AWARD
6 METER AWARD
88 CERTIFICATE
ABEGWEIT AWARD
BARC AWARD
BIRTHPLACE OF CANADA AWARD
CALGARY CHINOOK AWARD
Orange Cities Award
Voorne-Putten Award
Wadden Island Award
WATERLAND DIPLOMA
WINDMILL AWARD
Zeeuws Vlaanderen Award
ZOETERMEER AWARD
Zuid-Limburg Award
Zutphen Award
Zwolle-Lunen Diploma
144 MHZ SSB AWARD
SATELLITE AWARD
160 METER CW AWARD
430 MHZ SSB AWARD
CANADIAN ISLANDS AWARD OF EXCELLENCE PLAQUE
CISA - CERTIFICATE AWARD
CLARA 10 DX YL CERTIFICATE
CLARA CERTIFICATE
CLARA FAMILY CERTIFICATE
WAZ-YL CERTIFICATE
YL-DXCC CERTIFICATE OR ENGRAVED PLAQUE
CANADIAN QRP AWARD
CW WORKED HERITAGE AMATEUR RADIO CLUB AND THREE MEMBERS
FIDDLEHEAD AWARD
FRASER VALLEY DX CLUB AWARD
HERITAGE AWARD
LAND OF THE LIVING SKIES AWARD
WORKED 10 KAMLOOPS
MAPLE LEAF AWARD CERTIFICATE
MAPLE LEAF AWARD PLAQUE
NATIONAL CAPITAL AWARD
THE MAPLE LEAF AWARD SHIELD
THE MAPLE LEAF AWARD SCROLL
ARCTIC CIRCLE AWARD
DOMINION OF CANADA
WORKED 50 CANADIAN CITIES AWARD
MASTER CROWN SSB AWARD
NORTHERN CW AWARD
SSB DIAMOND AWARD
SSB DOUBLE DIAMOND AWARD
SSB EXECUTIVE DIAMOND AWARD
WESTERN ARCTIC ARA AWARD
WAVE (WORKED ALL VE AWARD)
WACAN (WORKED ALL CANADA)
WORKED ALL NOVA SCOTIA COUNTIES
ONTARIO AWARD
WORKED ONTARIO PORTS AWARD
CANADAWARD
5 BAND CANADAWARD
TRANS CANADA AWARD
PROVINCIAL CAPITALS AWARD
SEAWAY AWARD
WORKED ALL RAC AWARD
DVQ (DIPLOME DE LA VILLE DE QUEBEC)
REGISTRY OF SENIOR WIRELESS OPERATORS
SASKATOON AWARD
SWIFT CURRENT AWARD
THUNDER BAY VOYAGEUR AWARD
WILD ROSE COUNTRY AWARD
FREEDOM FESTIVAL AWARD
ROSE CITY AWARD
WAVO (WORKED ALL VO AWARD)
WORKED ALL CANADIAN PROVINCES LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
PROVINCE OF QUEBEC LIGHTHOUSE AWARD
КАЛИНИНСКИЙ ФРОНТ
КОМПОЗИТОР М.И. ГЛИНКА
TWIN CALLS 40
ЧЕРНОБЫЛЬ
ROYAL FLYING DOCTOR SERVICE AWARD
MPK MILLIWATTS PER KILOMETER AWARD
RALLY AUSTRALIA AWARD
REDCLIFFE CITY AWARD
WILD CAT AWARD
THE ENDEAVOUR
GARDEN CITY AWARD - Австралия